IBIRUBÁ 121 45
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 150 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 114 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 20 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
6 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 128 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 80 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 69 |
4 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 188 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 155 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 134 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 31 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 5 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 4 |
7 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 40 | |||
Brancos | 34 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 355 | |
Comparecimento | 297 | 83.66% |
Abstenção | 58 | 16.34% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 45 |
2 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 30 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 27 |
4 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 25 |
5 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 16 |
6 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 14 |
7 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 12 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
11 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 7 |
12 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 6 |
14 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 6 |
15 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
16 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 4 |
17 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
18 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
20 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
21 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
22 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
23 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
24 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
25 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 2 |
26 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
27 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
28 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
29 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
30 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PR | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 131 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 23 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 13 |
4 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 6 |
9 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 5 |
10 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 5 |
11 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
12 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 4 |
13 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
14 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
15 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 2 |
17 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
21 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
24 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
25 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 1 |
26 | CLORACI DOS SANTOS RAMOS | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
27 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
29 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
32 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
33 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ FRANCISCO CARRINHO DE OLIVEIRA | 13070 | PT | 1 |
35 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
36 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
37 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
38 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
39 | SERGIO LEANDRO TANSKI | 25333 | DEM | 1 |
40 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | DANUBIA BORGES SAMORA MACHADO * | 36117 | PTC | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PR | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | DEM | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 355 | |
Comparecimento | 297 | 83.66% |
Abstenção | 58 | 16.34% |