IGREJINHA 149 12
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 152 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 107 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 21 |
4 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
6 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 157 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 85 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 35 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 5 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 174 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 151 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 101 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 77 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
Brancos | 53 | |||
Nulos | 42 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 364 | |
Comparecimento | 304 | 83.52% |
Abstenção | 60 | 16.48% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 168 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 20 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 16 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 9 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 7 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 5 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
10 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
12 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
14 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
15 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
17 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
18 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
20 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
21 | GERALDO GEMERASCA DE OLIVEIRA | 4361 | PV | 1 |
22 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
23 | IRANI FRAGA | 3131 | PHS | 1 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
26 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
27 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
29 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
30 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
31 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 53 |
2 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 51 |
3 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 36 |
4 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 15 |
5 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 8 |
6 | CLÁUDIO ROBERTO RAMOS DA SILVA | 13567 | PT | 6 |
7 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 6 |
8 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
9 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 6 |
10 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 5 |
11 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 5 |
12 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 4 |
13 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 2 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
16 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 2 |
17 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
18 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
20 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
21 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 2 |
22 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CELSO LUIZ DE ABREU | 43003 | PV | 1 |
24 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
25 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
26 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
29 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
31 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
33 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
34 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
36 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | VALMOR MILANI | 13987 | PT | 1 |
38 | ROMEU TADEU BISCHOFF * | 43500 | PV | 16 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 8 |
2 | PTB | 8 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PRB | 1 |
6 | PR | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 364 | |
Comparecimento | 304 | 83.52% |
Abstenção | 60 | 16.48% |