Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 105 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 14 |
3 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 8 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 6 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 6 |
6 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
11 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 3 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
15 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
17 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
18 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | FABIO ROBERTO MORAES LEMES | 5003 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
24 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 1 |
25 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 1 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
27 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
28 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
30 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
31 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
32 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
34 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
35 | MARCIO RODRIGO DE VARGAS * | 5030 | PSOL | 1 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
| Brancos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 70 |
2 | ROSANE SIMON | 65656 | PC do B | 18 |
3 | CESAR BUSNELLO | 40444 | PSB | 17 |
4 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 13 |
5 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 9 |
6 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 8 |
7 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 6 |
8 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 3 |
9 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
11 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
12 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
13 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
14 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
15 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
18 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
21 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
23 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
25 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ OLMIRO OLIVEIRA PERES | 10200 | PRB | 1 |
29 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
33 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
34 | NERCI BEDENDO | 12812 | PDT | 1 |
35 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | SALEH ASAD ABDALLA JUNIOR | 14258 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |