IRAÍ 94 23
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 123 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 117 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 7 |
4 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
5 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 113 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 76 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 57 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 133 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 110 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 107 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 49 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 97 | |||
Nulos | 41 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 309 | |
Comparecimento | 270 | 87.38% |
Abstenção | 39 | 12.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 43 |
2 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 30 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 21 |
4 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 17 |
5 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 14 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 14 |
7 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 10 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
11 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 7 |
12 | VALDEMIR LIMA FERNANDES | 4399 | PV | 7 |
13 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 6 |
14 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 6 |
15 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 4 |
16 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
17 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | ANA ALICE FELBERMAYER CASTELLAN | 1402 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
22 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
23 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | LUCIANA CEZAR PEREIRA | 2501 | DEM | 1 |
25 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 1 |
26 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
31 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | WILLIAM MELO DA SILVA | 4334 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 1 |
3 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 45 |
2 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 22 |
3 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 20 |
4 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 17 |
6 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 10 |
8 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 10 |
9 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 10 |
10 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 9 |
11 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 8 |
12 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 7 |
13 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 7 |
14 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
15 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 3 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 2 |
18 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
19 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 2 |
20 | GABRIELE MACHADO | 40500 | PSB | 2 |
21 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
22 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 2 |
23 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
24 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | DULCE DE FATIMA DO NASCIMENTO | 43357 | PV | 1 |
26 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 13300 | PT | 1 |
29 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
30 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
31 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PP | 7 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 309 | |
Comparecimento | 270 | 87.38% |
Abstenção | 39 | 12.62% |