Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 71 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 36 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 29 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 13 |
5 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 9 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
7 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
9 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 4 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
14 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 2 |
15 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
19 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
21 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
22 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
23 | NILSA TEREZINHA CAPIEM DE FIGUEIREDO | 4588 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 1 |
25 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 27 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 32 |
2 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 25 |
3 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 18 |
4 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 15 |
5 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 12 |
6 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 10 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 9 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 9 |
10 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 7 |
11 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 7 |
12 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 7 |
13 | GABRIELE MACHADO | 40500 | PSB | 6 |
14 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
15 | MARIA LORECI CAUS | 40440 | PSB | 5 |
16 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 4 |
17 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 2 |
18 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
19 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
20 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
21 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 1 |
22 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
25 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
27 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 1 |
30 | MARCELO DE NEGRI XAVIER | 25100 | DEM | 1 |
31 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
32 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
33 | PAULO RICARDO CATTANEO | 15963 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ZILMAR SILVA DA ROCHA | 13040 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |