LAGOA VERMELHA 28 115
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 68 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 5 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 4 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 75 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 33 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 16 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 104 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 70 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 44 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 16 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 161 | |
Comparecimento | 135 | 83.85% |
Abstenção | 26 | 16.15% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 31 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 16 |
3 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 14 |
4 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 11 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 10 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
7 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 5 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 3 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
12 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
13 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
15 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
16 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
18 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
19 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
20 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PRB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 79 |
2 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 10 |
3 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 5 |
4 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 4 |
5 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 4 |
6 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 3 |
7 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
8 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
11 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
13 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | FERNANDO DORNELLES MAGADAN | 23230 | PPS | 1 |
15 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
16 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
17 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
18 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PRB | 1 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 161 | |
Comparecimento | 135 | 83.85% |
Abstenção | 26 | 16.15% |