LAGOA VERMELHA 28 51
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 149 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 113 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 16 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 143 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 83 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 42 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | HUMBERTO SETEMBRINO CORREA CARVALHO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 240 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 138 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 107 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 19 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
7 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 63 | |||
Nulos | 40 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 372 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 82.53% |
Abstenção | 65 | 17.47% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 65 |
2 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 23 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 21 |
4 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 18 |
5 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 16 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 13 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 10 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 8 |
9 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 8 |
10 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 7 |
11 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 4 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | CLEONICE SALETE BOEIRA BAO | 5066 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 3 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
19 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
20 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
21 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
23 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
25 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
29 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
30 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
32 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
34 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
35 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
36 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
Brancos | 33 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 8 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PR | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 133 |
2 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 24 |
3 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 11 |
4 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 11 |
5 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 8 |
6 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 8 |
7 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 6 |
8 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
9 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
10 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 4 |
11 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 3 |
12 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 3 |
14 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 3 |
15 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
20 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
21 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 2 |
22 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 1 |
24 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
25 | ANA PAULA FACHINI | 65555 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | CASSIO SILVA MOREIRA | 65888 | PC do B | 1 |
28 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
29 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
30 | FLAVIO LEITE BUENO | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
31 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
32 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
35 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
37 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
38 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PR | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | PRB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 372 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 82.53% |
Abstenção | 65 | 17.47% |