LAJEADO 29 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 123 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 30 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 151 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 45 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 40 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
6 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 190 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 140 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 64 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 61 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 48 | |||
Nulos | 27 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 297 | |
Comparecimento | 267 | 89.90% |
Abstenção | 30 | 10.10% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 85 |
2 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 36 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 10 |
4 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 8 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 8 |
6 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 7 |
7 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
12 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
17 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
19 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
23 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
24 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 2 |
25 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
26 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
27 | CLEBERTON LUIZ MARTINS | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
28 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
29 | DIRNEI DA SILVA SEVERO | 4560 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | EDSON MARCOS MACHADO CANABARRO | 2121 | PCB | 1 |
31 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
33 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
34 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PC do B | 2 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 67 |
2 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 40 |
3 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 45215 | PSDB | 35 |
4 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 21 |
5 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 12 |
6 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 11 |
7 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 5 |
9 | FERNANDO LUIS MARASCA | 15515 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
11 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
12 | ROGÉRIO RUDNEI DA SILVA | 20789 | PSC | 2 |
13 | VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA | 12605 | PDT | 2 |
14 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
15 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
17 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
18 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
20 | JAIRO RICARDO ALVARES CANABARRO | 43007 | PV | 1 |
21 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
22 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
25 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 6 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PP | 4 |
4 | PSC | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 297 | |
Comparecimento | 267 | 89.90% |
Abstenção | 30 | 10.10% |