MAXIMILIANO DE ALMEIDA 95 1
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 110 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 98 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 7 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 112 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 60 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 48 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 134 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 103 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 70 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 60 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 10 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 5 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 56 | |||
Nulos | 48 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 292 | |
Comparecimento | 244 | 83.56% |
Abstenção | 48 | 16.44% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 36 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 30 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 27 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 19 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 15 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 11 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
8 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 6 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
14 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 4 |
15 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
16 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 3 |
17 | JEOVANE WEBER CONTREIRA | 2333 | PPS | 3 |
18 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
19 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
20 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 2 |
21 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | ANA MARISE FRANTZ PEREIRA | 1251 | PDT | 1 |
23 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
25 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
26 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
28 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
30 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PV | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PRP | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 34 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 33 |
3 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 17 |
5 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 15 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 12 |
8 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 9 |
9 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 7 |
11 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 6 |
12 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 5 |
13 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 3 |
17 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 3 |
18 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
19 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO NEGRELLI | 12888 | PDT | 2 |
21 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
22 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 1 |
23 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
27 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 1 |
28 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PP | 5 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 292 | |
Comparecimento | 244 | 83.56% |
Abstenção | 48 | 16.44% |