Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 36 |
2 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 18 |
3 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 14 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 10 |
5 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 9 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 8 |
7 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 8 |
8 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
10 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 7 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 5 |
14 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
17 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 4 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
20 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
21 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 2 |
23 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 2 |
24 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
26 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
27 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
28 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
29 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
30 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
31 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
32 | MARLENE KOEPSEL BACKES | 1570 | PMDB | 2 |
33 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
34 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
35 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
36 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
37 | ANTONIO LEITE RUAS NETO | 5001 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
40 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
41 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
42 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
43 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
44 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
45 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
46 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
47 | JORGE RICARDO MOREIRA | 5051 | PSOL | 1 |
48 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
49 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
50 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
51 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
52 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
53 | MARIO AUGUSTO CORREIA SAN SEGUNDO | 5002 | PSOL | 1 |
54 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
55 | NELSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 4321 | PV | 1 |
56 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
57 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
58 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
59 | LUCAS MATHEUS DE SOUZA * | 5008 | PSOL | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 28 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 72 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 48 |
3 | REILY RODRIGUES RUIZ | 13009 | PT | 11 |
4 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 10 |
5 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 9 |
6 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 7 |
7 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 4 |
8 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | HERMES BENEDITO ALEXUS | 50001 | PSOL | 3 |
10 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 3 |
11 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 3 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 2 |
15 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 2 |
16 | CARLOS EDUARDO MULLER | 14144 | PTB | 2 |
17 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
18 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 2 |
19 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 2 |
22 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
23 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
24 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 2 |
25 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 2 |
26 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
27 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 2 |
28 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 1 |
29 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
30 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ANA MARIA DE ARAUJO COSTA MAIA | 11567 | PP | 1 |
32 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 1 |
34 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
36 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
37 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
38 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
39 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
40 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
41 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
42 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
43 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
44 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
45 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
46 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
47 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
48 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
49 | RAFAEL DALCIN | 12346 | PDT | 1 |
50 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
51 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 1 |
52 | SIMONE ANDREA STEIGLEDER BECKER | 50055 | PSOL | 1 |
53 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
54 | VINÍCIUS MENDES LIMA | 15551 | PMDB | 1 |
55 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |