NÃO-ME-TOQUE 117 19
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 201 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 67 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
Nulos | 18 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 182 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 58 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 37 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 187 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 142 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 120 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 50 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 64 | |||
Nulos | 50 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 334 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 91.92% |
Abstenção | 27 | 8.08% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 74 |
2 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 49 |
3 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 20 |
5 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 10 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
10 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
12 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
14 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
15 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
16 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
18 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
21 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
22 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
24 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
26 | CLEBERTON LUIZ MARTINS | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
27 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
29 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
30 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
31 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
32 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
33 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
34 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 6 |
3 | PC do B | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PRB | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 65 |
2 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 64 |
3 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 13 |
5 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 9 |
6 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 8 |
8 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 7 |
9 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 4 |
10 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 3 |
12 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 3 |
13 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
14 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 2 |
15 | ANA PAULA FACHINI | 65555 | PC do B | 2 |
16 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
19 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 2 |
20 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
21 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
22 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
24 | CLÁUDIO DÓRO | 11333 | PP | 1 |
25 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 1 |
26 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 1 |
30 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
31 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
32 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
33 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
34 | ROBERTO CARLOS IOPP | 13999 | PT | 1 |
35 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 9 |
2 | PP | 7 |
3 | PT | 7 |
4 | PMDB | 7 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 334 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 91.92% |
Abstenção | 27 | 8.08% |