SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PALMA 138 17
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 153 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 132 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 31 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Nulos | 18 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 151 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 110 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 184 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 169 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 130 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 103 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 59 | |||
Nulos | 44 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 384 | |
Comparecimento | 347 | 90.36% |
Abstenção | 37 | 9.64% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 51 |
2 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 39 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 33 |
4 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 28 |
5 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 20 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 13 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 12 |
8 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 12 |
9 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 11 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 10 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
12 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 9 |
13 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
14 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 4 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
18 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 3 |
19 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
21 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
22 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
23 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | ROGÉRIO VIEIRA | 1233 | PDT | 2 |
25 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
27 | MANOEL DA SILVA FERNANDES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
28 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 45 |
2 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 31 |
3 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 24 |
4 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 21 |
5 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 20 |
6 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 20 |
7 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 18 |
8 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 15 |
9 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 14 |
10 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 11 |
11 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 11 |
12 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 7 |
13 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
14 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 4 |
16 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 4 |
17 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 4 |
18 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 2 |
20 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
21 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
22 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
23 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
30 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
31 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
32 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 11 |
2 | PP | 8 |
3 | PT | 7 |
4 | PSB | 4 |
5 | PTB | 4 |
6 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PRB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 384 | |
Comparecimento | 347 | 90.36% |
Abstenção | 37 | 9.64% |