NOVO HAMBURGO 172 103
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 78 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 68 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 15 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 93 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 41 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 22 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 111 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 90 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 54 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 52 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 200 | |
Comparecimento | 176 | 88.00% |
Abstenção | 24 | 12.00% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 34 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 30 |
3 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 9 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 8 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
6 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 5 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
9 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
10 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 4 |
11 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
12 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 3 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
19 | ROSANA OPPITZ | 2330 | PPS | 2 |
20 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 2 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
22 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ANDRE BITTENCOURT | 3303 | PMN | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
26 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
27 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
28 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
29 | JOÃO CARLOS VIEIRA BENJAMIIN | 4344 | PV | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
32 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
35 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
38 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PRB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 28 |
2 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 26 |
3 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 21 |
4 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 7 |
6 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 6 |
7 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 6 |
8 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 4 |
9 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | ELIENE AMORIM DOS SANTOS | 13077 | PT | 3 |
11 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
12 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | SILVIO JOHANN | 40622 | PSB | 3 |
14 | ADAO TELMO RAMBOR | 40653 | PSB | 2 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
16 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 2 |
17 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
18 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
19 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
20 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
22 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 1 |
24 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
29 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PRB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PTC | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 200 | |
Comparecimento | 176 | 88.00% |
Abstenção | 24 | 12.00% |