NOVO HAMBURGO 76 125
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 101 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 52 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 27 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 63 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 57 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 48 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
6 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 123 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 92 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 79 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 26 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 7 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
8 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 37 | |||
Brancos | 25 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 245 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 80.82% |
Abstenção | 47 | 19.18% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 25 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 24 |
3 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 23 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 11 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 9 |
6 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
10 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
13 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 2 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
17 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
19 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
21 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | ROSANA OPPITZ | 2330 | PPS | 2 |
23 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 2 |
24 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
26 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
28 | EDIMAR ROSALINO | 3633 | PTC | 1 |
29 | EDISON MARTINS DOS SANTOS | 4301 | PV | 1 |
30 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
31 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
32 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
35 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PV | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PRP | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 33 |
2 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 26 |
3 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 14 |
4 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 13 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 11 |
6 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 5 |
8 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 4 |
9 | CARLOS EDUARDO MULLER | 14144 | PTB | 3 |
10 | JOSE PLINIO HOFFMANN | 13620 | PT | 3 |
11 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
14 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
15 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 2 |
16 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 2 |
17 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
18 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
20 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
28 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARINEZ RAUPP MONTEIRO | 43888 | PV | 1 |
30 | MAURO BROCHIER | 25258 | DEM | 1 |
31 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 15676 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
33 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
36 | SANDRA LUIZA FELTRIN | 50123 | PSOL | 1 |
37 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | SUZANA DE ANDRADE VIVA | 20654 | PSC | 1 |
40 | VANIUS GUARIGLIA | 14880 | PTB | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
9 | PRP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 245 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 80.82% |
Abstenção | 47 | 19.18% |