NOVO HAMBURGO 76 280
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 105 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 61 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 47 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 74 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 64 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 5 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 4 |
6 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 145 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 106 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 96 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 32 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 5 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
Nulos | 45 | |||
Brancos | 17 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 270 | |
Comparecimento | 226 | 83.70% |
Abstenção | 44 | 16.30% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 30 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 30 |
3 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 30 |
4 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 18 |
5 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
6 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 4 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 4 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 3 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
15 | ROSANA OPPITZ | 2330 | PPS | 3 |
16 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 3 |
17 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
19 | EDISON MARTINS DOS SANTOS | 4301 | PV | 2 |
20 | ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA | 4319 | PV | 2 |
21 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 2 |
22 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 2 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
25 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
26 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
28 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
29 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
31 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
32 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
33 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 1530 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
37 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
38 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | RENI VILMAR DOS SANTOS | 4311 | PV | 1 |
40 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PV | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PT | 1 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 37 |
2 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 35 |
3 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 26 |
4 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 9 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 7 |
6 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 5 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
9 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 4 |
10 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 4 |
11 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 3 |
12 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
14 | ADAO TELMO RAMBOR | 40653 | PSB | 2 |
15 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
16 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
17 | JOSE PLINIO HOFFMANN | 13620 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
20 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
22 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
23 | CESAR BUSNELLO | 40444 | PSB | 1 |
24 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ELIENE AMORIM DOS SANTOS | 13077 | PT | 1 |
29 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
30 | GABRIELE MACHADO | 40500 | PSB | 1 |
31 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
33 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 1 |
34 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
38 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
39 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
40 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 13300 | PT | 1 |
41 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
42 | NICOLAS MENDES ANELI | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
43 | OLMIRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA | 27127 | PSDC | 1 |
44 | ROSANE SIMON | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PMN | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 270 | |
Comparecimento | 226 | 83.70% |
Abstenção | 44 | 16.30% |