NOVO HAMBURGO 76 339
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 189 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 93 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 24 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 209 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 46 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 33 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 229 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 162 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 101 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 57 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 4 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 3 |
8 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
Brancos | 56 | |||
Nulos | 45 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 87.11% |
Abstenção | 49 | 12.89% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 69 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 48 |
3 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 45 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 21 |
5 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 15 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 10 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 8 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 7 |
9 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 6 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
11 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
12 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 4 |
13 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
17 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
20 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
23 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
30 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
32 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PC do B | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 67 |
2 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 59 |
3 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 39 |
4 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 25 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 12 |
6 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 6 |
8 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 3 |
11 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 3 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
13 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 2 |
14 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 2 |
16 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 2 |
17 | OLMIRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA | 27127 | PSDC | 2 |
18 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
19 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ALCEU DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
25 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 1 |
27 | CLEBER MARCOS GIDEL GONÇALVES | 43998 | PV | 1 |
28 | EDIO ESTIVALETE BILHALVA | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
29 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
30 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
31 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
34 | JAIRES DA SILVA MACIEL | 20001 | PSC | 1 |
35 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 1 |
36 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
37 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
39 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
41 | PAULO SERGIO COSTA DA COSTA | 13513 | PT | 1 |
42 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
43 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
44 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
45 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
46 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PC do B | 4 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PRB | 1 |
8 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 87.11% |
Abstenção | 49 | 12.89% |