Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 75 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 53 |
3 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 37 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 16 |
5 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 13 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 7 |
8 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
9 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
12 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 4 |
13 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 3 |
14 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
16 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
21 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 2 |
22 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
26 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
27 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
28 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
29 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
30 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
31 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
33 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
34 | MANOEL DA SILVA FERNANDES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
35 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
37 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
38 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
40 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
42 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
| Brancos | | | 34 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 68 |
2 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 60 |
3 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 39 |
4 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 20 |
5 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 14 |
6 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 10 |
7 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 9 |
8 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 5 |
10 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 3 |
12 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 3 |
13 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 3 |
14 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 3 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
16 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 2 |
18 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 2 |
19 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
20 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
21 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO SIDNEI TOLEDO BITENCOURT | 25678 | DEM | 1 |
23 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS EDUARDO MULLER | 14144 | PTB | 1 |
26 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
28 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 1 |
29 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
30 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JOSE PLINIO HOFFMANN | 13620 | PT | 1 |
34 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
35 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
37 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
38 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
39 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
40 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 30 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |