NOVO HAMBURGO 76 449
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 90 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 86 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 41 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 123 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 42 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 36 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 6 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 133 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 128 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 71 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 53 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 5 |
6 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 28 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 247 | |
Comparecimento | 226 | 91.50% |
Abstenção | 21 | 8.50% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 39 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 24 |
3 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 23 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 22 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
6 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 6 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 6 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
10 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 4 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
12 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 3 |
13 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 2 |
15 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
16 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
17 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
18 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
19 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
21 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
22 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
27 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
34 | MARLENE KOEPSEL BACKES | 1570 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
36 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | ROSANA OPPITZ | 2330 | PPS | 1 |
38 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
39 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
40 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
41 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PRB | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 42 |
2 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 31 |
3 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 25 |
4 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 18 |
5 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 7 |
6 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | JOSE PLINIO HOFFMANN | 13620 | PT | 4 |
8 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
9 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 3 |
10 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | VOLNEI MACHADO CAMPAGNONI | 65456 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | CARLOS EDUARDO MULLER | 14144 | PTB | 2 |
15 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
16 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 2 |
17 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 2 |
19 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 2 |
20 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 2 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
22 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 2 |
23 | ADAO TELMO RAMBOR | 40653 | PSB | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
27 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
29 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 1 |
30 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
31 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
32 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
33 | JARBAS SAMPAIO VIEIRA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 1 |
37 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
38 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
39 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
40 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
42 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
43 | SILVIO JOHANN | 40622 | PSB | 1 |
44 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
45 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
6 | PRB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 247 | |
Comparecimento | 226 | 91.50% |
Abstenção | 21 | 8.50% |