Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 79 |
2 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 26 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 16 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 12 |
5 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 11 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 8 |
7 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 7 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
9 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 7 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 7 |
11 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 7 |
12 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 6 |
13 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 6 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
15 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 5 |
16 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 4 |
17 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
18 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 4 |
19 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 4 |
20 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
22 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 2 |
23 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
28 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
30 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
31 | FABIO ROBERTO MORAES LEMES | 5003 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
33 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
34 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
37 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
39 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
40 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
41 | MAURO DE SENA PEREIRA | 4523 | PSDB | 1 |
42 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
43 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 109 |
2 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 45 |
3 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 18 |
4 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 8 |
5 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 6 |
6 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 6 |
7 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 6 |
8 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
10 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 4 |
11 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 4 |
12 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 3 |
15 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 3 |
16 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 2 |
19 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 2 |
20 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
24 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
26 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
28 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
29 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
30 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 1 |
31 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
33 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |