Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 133 |
2 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 32 |
3 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 16 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 8 |
6 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 6 |
9 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
10 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 5 |
11 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 5 |
12 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
14 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
15 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
17 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
18 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
23 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
24 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
25 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
26 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
28 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
29 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
30 | DÉLCIA GLACI DOS SANTOS CARVALHO | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
31 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
32 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
33 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
34 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
35 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
36 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
38 | NILSA TEREZINHA CAPIEM DE FIGUEIREDO | 4588 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 85 |
2 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 53 |
3 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 25 |
4 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 25 |
5 | GABRIELE MACHADO | 40500 | PSB | 12 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 9 |
8 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
10 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | BIBIANA SANCHES DORNELES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 65665 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | CLÁUDIO DÓRO | 11333 | PP | 3 |
13 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
15 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
16 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 2 |
17 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
18 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
19 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 1 |
22 | AURORA JESUS OLIVEIRA | 50750 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
24 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | DENISE RODRIGUES GOULART | 13200 | PT | 1 |
26 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
28 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
29 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
30 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | KAREN MORAES SCARIOT | 12546 | PDT | 1 |
32 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
34 | DANUBIA BORGES SAMORA MACHADO * | 36117 | PTC | 4 |
35 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |