PASSO FUNDO 33 262
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 125 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 109 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 30 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 170 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 53 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 36 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 2 |
6 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 193 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 160 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 69 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 68 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 3 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
7 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 42 | |||
Nulos | 36 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 343 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 83.97% |
Abstenção | 55 | 16.03% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 123 |
2 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 27 |
3 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 18 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 7 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
8 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
10 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
12 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
13 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
14 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
15 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
17 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
19 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
22 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
27 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
28 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
29 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
30 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
31 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
33 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
35 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
36 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
37 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
38 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
39 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
41 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
42 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
43 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 7 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PRP | 2 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 81 |
2 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 56 |
3 | GABRIELE MACHADO | 40500 | PSB | 18 |
4 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 17 |
5 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 13 |
6 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | CLÁUDIO DÓRO | 11333 | PP | 4 |
10 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
13 | BIBIANA SANCHES DORNELES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 65665 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
15 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
16 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 1 |
17 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
18 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
19 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
20 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | FABIANA ESMERIO MEDEIROS | 31510 | PHS | 1 |
22 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
23 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
24 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
25 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
26 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
27 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
29 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 1 |
31 | PAULO RICARDO CATTANEO | 15963 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ROBERTO CARLOS IOPP | 13999 | PT | 1 |
33 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
34 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
35 | DANUBIA BORGES SAMORA MACHADO * | 36117 | PTC | 3 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 7 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PPS | 4 |
4 | PP | 4 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PT | 2 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PR | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 343 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 83.97% |
Abstenção | 55 | 16.03% |