Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 102 |
2 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 35 |
3 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 18 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 14 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 11 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 9 |
7 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 7 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
9 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
10 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
11 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 4 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
16 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
17 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
21 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
22 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
26 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
28 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
30 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ELSA HELBLING BEATRICI | 4544 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
34 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | FERNANDO SCORTEGAGNA | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
37 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
39 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
41 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
42 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
43 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
44 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
45 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
46 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
47 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
48 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 91 |
2 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 55 |
3 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 17 |
4 | GABRIELE MACHADO | 40500 | PSB | 14 |
5 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 13 |
6 | CLÁUDIO DÓRO | 11333 | PP | 7 |
7 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | BIBIANA SANCHES DORNELES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 65665 | PC do B | 4 |
9 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 4 |
11 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
12 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
13 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
14 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
19 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
20 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
21 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
23 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
24 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
25 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
26 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
27 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
28 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
29 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | GELSON HEURICH | 43001 | PV | 1 |
32 | GILSON LUIZ ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRA | 70707 | PT do B | 1 |
33 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
34 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 14514 | PTB | 1 |
35 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
37 | KAMILA FALEIRO DE MELLO BENTO | 40777 | PSB | 1 |
38 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
39 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
40 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 1 |
41 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 1 |
42 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
43 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
44 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
45 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 1 |
46 | PAULO SERGIO COSTA DA COSTA | 13513 | PT | 1 |
47 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
48 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
49 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 1 |
50 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
51 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 1 |
52 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
53 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
54 | DANUBIA BORGES SAMORA MACHADO * | 36117 | PTC | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |