SÉRIO 29 111
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 139 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 84 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 19 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 108 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 78 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 62 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 138 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 127 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 109 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 50 |
5 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 3 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
8 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 84 | |||
Nulos | 47 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 307 | |
Comparecimento | 281 | 91.53% |
Abstenção | 26 | 8.47% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 44 |
2 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 42 |
3 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 31 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 11 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 10 |
6 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 10 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 8 |
8 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 8 |
9 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 6 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 3 |
15 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 3 |
16 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
19 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
20 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
22 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
23 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
24 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
27 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
28 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
32 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
33 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | ROSELAINE VARGAS BICCA DA COSTA | 4001 | PSB | 1 |
35 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
37 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 41 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PR | 1 |
7 | PRP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 42 |
2 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 30 |
3 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 24 |
4 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 12 |
5 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 11 |
7 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 9 |
9 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 45215 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 8 |
11 | PAULO ARGEU SARAIVA FERNANDES | 12788 | PDT | 8 |
12 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
13 | ALTAMIR ROSA | 70190 | PT do B | 4 |
14 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 4 |
15 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 4 |
16 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 3 |
17 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
18 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
19 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
20 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
21 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 2 |
22 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
25 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 1 |
26 | JANDIR DA SILVA | 65223 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 1 |
29 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PDT | 8 |
3 | PMDB | 6 |
4 | PSB | 3 |
5 | PP | 3 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PRP | 1 |
8 | DEM | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 307 | |
Comparecimento | 281 | 91.53% |
Abstenção | 26 | 8.47% |