Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 83 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 45 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 30 |
4 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 9 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
7 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
8 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
9 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
12 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
13 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 3 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
17 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
18 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
19 | ALDA TEREZINHA LOPES MILLER | 4303 | PV | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
21 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
22 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
23 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | MANOEL MENANDRO DE ARAUJO ROCHA FILHO | 4343 | PV | 1 |
26 | MAURO DE SENA PEREIRA | 4523 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
29 | ROSIMERI SILVA XAVIER | 4066 | PSB | 1 |
30 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 6 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 17 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 42 |
2 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 34 |
3 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 29 |
4 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 28 |
5 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 28 |
6 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 10 |
7 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 10 |
8 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 7 |
9 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 7 |
10 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 5 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
12 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
14 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
17 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 2 |
20 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
23 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
24 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
31 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
32 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
33 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
34 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 1 |
35 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
36 | PAULO FERNANDO ALVES DA PORCIUNCULA * | 17555 | PSL | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 17 |