Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 109 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 52 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 27 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
5 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 11 |
6 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 8 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
9 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
12 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 2 |
13 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
16 | MARIO AUGUSTO CORREIA SAN SEGUNDO | 5002 | PSOL | 2 |
17 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
20 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
21 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
23 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
24 | JORGE VARGAS MARTINS | 2551 | DEM | 1 |
25 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
26 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 4 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 15 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 71 |
2 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 33 |
3 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 29 |
4 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 28 |
5 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 23 |
6 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 20 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 9 |
8 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 7 |
9 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 3 |
11 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
12 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
13 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
14 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
16 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
17 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
18 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ERMOSILA FERREIRA | 43077 | PV | 1 |
21 | FABIO JOSIANE CANDIDA ALBUQUERQUE | 23111 | PPS | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
23 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
24 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
25 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
27 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
31 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
34 | SERGIO GONÇALVES NETO | 12010 | PDT | 1 |
35 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
36 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 21 |
| Nulos | | | 13 |