Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 67 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 37 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 19 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
5 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 7 |
6 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
8 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
10 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
11 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
14 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
16 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
17 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
24 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
25 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | WINNIE DE CAMPOS BUENO | 5099 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 2 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 34 |
2 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 20 |
3 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 17 |
5 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 17 |
6 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 16 |
7 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 8 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
9 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 3 |
11 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 3 |
12 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 3 |
13 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 25200 | DEM | 2 |
14 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
15 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 2 |
16 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
17 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
18 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 2 |
20 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 2 |
23 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
24 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
25 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
28 | JOÃO BATISTA BARCELLOS DA SILVA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
30 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
31 | NADIR TEREZINHA DA ROSA MACHADO | 14190 | PTB | 1 |
32 | SERGIO GONÇALVES NETO | 12010 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |