Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 89 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 35 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 25 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 13 |
5 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
7 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 6 |
8 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 6 |
9 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
13 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
14 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
15 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 3 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
17 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
19 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
20 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
21 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
22 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
24 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
25 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
27 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
29 | MARIO AUGUSTO CORREIA SAN SEGUNDO | 5002 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
32 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 26 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 61 |
2 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 34 |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 22 |
4 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 22 |
5 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 21 |
6 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 13 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 6 |
8 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 4 |
9 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 3 |
10 | FABIO JOSIANE CANDIDA ALBUQUERQUE | 23111 | PPS | 3 |
11 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 25200 | DEM | 2 |
15 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 2 |
16 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
17 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
19 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
22 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 23456 | PPS | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
26 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JOÃO BATISTA BARCELLOS DA SILVA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
29 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
31 | JULIO CESAR SANTOS DA CUNHA | 25052 | DEM | 1 |
32 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
34 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
36 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | ROBERTO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA | 13777 | PT | 1 |
39 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 1 |
40 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 28 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |