Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 107 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 40 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 29 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 18 |
5 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 11 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
7 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 6 |
8 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
14 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
16 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 2 |
17 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
19 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
21 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
22 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
23 | JORGE RICARDO MOREIRA | 5051 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
26 | MARIA MANOELA NUNES | 1148 | PP | 1 |
27 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
28 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 6 |
| Brancos | | | 33 |
| Nulos | | | 14 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 73 |
2 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 33 |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 30 |
4 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 23 |
5 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 19 |
6 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 18 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 11 |
8 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 6 |
9 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 4 |
10 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 25200 | DEM | 3 |
11 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 3 |
12 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
14 | FABIO JOSIANE CANDIDA ALBUQUERQUE | 23111 | PPS | 2 |
15 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
17 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
19 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 2 |
21 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
25 | FABRÍCIO FARIAS CORRÊA | 19000 | PTN | 1 |
26 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JOÃO BATISTA BARCELLOS DA SILVA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
30 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
34 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
35 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
36 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 1 |
37 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
39 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 25 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |