Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 48 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 44 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 28 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 18 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 12 |
6 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 9 |
7 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 8 |
8 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 7 |
9 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
11 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 2 |
12 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
13 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
14 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
15 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
16 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
18 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
19 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ANTONIO LEITE RUAS NETO | 5001 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
22 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
27 | JORGE RICARDO MOREIRA | 5051 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
32 | OTAVIO MAXIMILIANO REICHERT | 4069 | PSB | 1 |
33 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
34 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 3 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 38 |
2 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 36 |
3 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 29 |
4 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 26 |
5 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 20 |
6 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 8 |
7 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 7 |
8 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 4 |
9 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 4 |
10 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 4 |
11 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 4 |
12 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
13 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 3 |
14 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
18 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 2 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
20 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 2 |
22 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
24 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ENIO ELISEU CECCAGNO | 13014 | PT | 1 |
26 | EUNICE DE SIQURIRA FLORES | 15715 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | FABIO JOSIANE CANDIDA ALBUQUERQUE | 23111 | PPS | 1 |
28 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
32 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 13117 | PT | 1 |
35 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
36 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
37 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |