Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 73 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 60 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 35 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 11 |
6 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 7 |
8 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
10 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
11 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
14 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 2 |
15 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
17 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
18 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
19 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
20 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
22 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
23 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
24 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARIO AUGUSTO CORREIA SAN SEGUNDO | 5002 | PSOL | 1 |
26 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
27 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
28 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
29 | ROSIMERI SILVA XAVIER | 4066 | PSB | 1 |
30 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | WINNIE DE CAMPOS BUENO | 5099 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 29 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 48 |
2 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 35 |
3 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 30 |
4 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 30 |
5 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 27 |
6 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 12 |
7 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 6 |
8 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 5 |
9 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 4 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
11 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 3 |
12 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 3 |
13 | JULIO CESAR SANTOS DA CUNHA | 25052 | DEM | 3 |
14 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 25200 | DEM | 2 |
16 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 2 |
17 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
18 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 2 |
19 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
20 | SERGIO GONÇALVES NETO | 12010 | PDT | 2 |
21 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
23 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
26 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
27 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ISADORA LUZ DA SILVA | 13355 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 1 |
32 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
33 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
34 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
36 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
37 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
38 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 1 |
39 | NICOLAS MENDES ANELI | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
40 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
41 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 1 |
42 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
43 | PAULO FERNANDO ALVES DA PORCIUNCULA * | 17555 | PSL | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 29 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |