Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 96 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 53 |
3 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 42 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
5 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 10 |
6 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
8 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
12 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 4 |
13 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 3 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
18 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
19 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
20 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
23 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 11 |
| Brancos | | | 38 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 50 |
2 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 35 |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 35 |
4 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 33 |
5 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 20 |
6 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 17 |
7 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 11 |
8 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 11 |
9 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 9 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 8 |
11 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 7 |
12 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 6 |
13 | FABIO JOSIANE CANDIDA ALBUQUERQUE | 23111 | PPS | 3 |
14 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
15 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
16 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 2 |
17 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
18 | ABILIO MOREIRA | 45450 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
20 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
21 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 25200 | DEM | 1 |
22 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
23 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
25 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
26 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
27 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
30 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
33 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
34 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
36 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 1 |
37 | PAULO FERNANDO ALVES DA PORCIUNCULA * | 17555 | PSL | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 40 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |