Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 83 |
2 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 51 |
3 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 41 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 15 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
6 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 6 |
7 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
10 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
11 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
12 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
15 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
17 | MARCELO PARMEGGIANI | 4070 | PSB | 2 |
18 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
19 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
22 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
23 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DA SILVA DE CARVALHO | 2700 | PSDC | 1 |
27 | HELOISA HELENA ENNES SCHWONKE | 4595 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
29 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
30 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
31 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
33 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
35 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
37 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
38 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | WINNIE DE CAMPOS BUENO | 5099 | PSOL | 1 |
40 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 2 |
41 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 48 |
2 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 36 |
3 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 28 |
4 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 27 |
5 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 22 |
6 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 16 |
7 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 14 |
8 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 9 |
9 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 9 |
10 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 8 |
11 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 6 |
12 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 5 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
14 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 4 |
15 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 3 |
16 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 3 |
17 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
20 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
22 | ARNALDO GERMANO ETCHALUS | 25200 | DEM | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
24 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CLÁUDIO ROBERTO RAMOS DA SILVA | 13567 | PT | 1 |
26 | DILSON JARDEL D AVILA RASSIER | 27027 | PSDC | 1 |
27 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
29 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
33 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
35 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 13117 | PT | 1 |
36 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
37 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 1 |
38 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |