PINHEIRO MACHADO 35 23
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 83 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 20 |
4 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 2 |
5 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 71 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 37 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
5 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 45 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 80 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 72 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 69 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 46 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
6 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 100 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 278 | |
Comparecimento | 196 | 70.50% |
Abstenção | 82 | 29.50% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 32 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 25 |
3 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 12 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 11 |
5 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 6 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 4 |
11 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
12 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
13 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
15 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
16 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
17 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
20 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 41 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PRP | 3 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 28 |
2 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 19 |
3 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 17 |
4 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 9 |
6 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 6 |
7 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 6 |
8 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 6 |
9 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
10 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 3 |
11 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 3 |
12 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 3 |
13 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 2 |
15 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 2 |
16 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 2 |
17 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 1 |
19 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
20 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 41 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 6 |
2 | PP | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PT | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PRP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 278 | |
Comparecimento | 196 | 70.50% |
Abstenção | 82 | 29.50% |