Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 43 |
2 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 43 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 20 |
4 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 18 |
5 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 13 |
6 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 11 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 8 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
10 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 5 |
11 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 5 |
14 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
15 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
16 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
18 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
19 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
20 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 2 |
21 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
22 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
25 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 1 |
26 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
27 | FABRICIO ZAMPROGNA MATIELLO | 1562 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
29 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
30 | JEOVANE WEBER CONTREIRA | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
31 | JOAO DA FONTOURA SOUZA NETO | 6556 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
33 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
36 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
38 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
39 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 5 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 102 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 23 |
3 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 20 |
4 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 12 |
5 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 6 |
6 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
8 | MATEUS BARROS GOMES | 10610 | PRB | 5 |
9 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 4 |
10 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 4 |
11 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 4 |
12 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 3 |
13 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
14 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 3 |
15 | CARINE FRASSONI SILVEIRA | 15315 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 2 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
20 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
23 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
26 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JOSE HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45186 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 1 |
30 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
31 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
34 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
35 | SANDRA LUIZA FELTRIN | 50123 | PSOL | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 4 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |