Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 39 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 28 |
3 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 27 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 18 |
5 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 17 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 14 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 9 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
9 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 7 |
11 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 6 |
12 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
14 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
17 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
19 | GERMANO CABRERA MENDES | 1442 | PTB | 2 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
22 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
23 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
26 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 1 |
27 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
29 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
33 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
37 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
38 | RENI VILMAR DOS SANTOS | 4311 | PV | 1 |
39 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
40 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
41 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
42 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
43 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
44 | MAURO AUGUSTO CATTELAN DOS SANTOS * | 4400 | PRP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 121 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 23 |
3 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 15 |
4 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 14 |
5 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 6 |
6 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | CARINE FRASSONI SILVEIRA | 15315 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | MATEUS BARROS GOMES | 10610 | PRB | 5 |
10 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 3 |
11 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
12 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 3 |
13 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
14 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
16 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
19 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 2 |
20 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 2 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
22 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
24 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
25 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 1 |
26 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | PAULA VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA PAROLI | 15222 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
29 | SERGIO NUNES MOREIRA | 12344 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 4 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |