Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 53 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 39 |
3 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 37 |
4 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 17 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 15 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 14 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
8 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 6 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 6 |
10 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 5 |
11 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
12 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
13 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 4 |
14 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
16 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 3 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
19 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 2 |
20 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
21 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
23 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | CILDA JULIETA GOLDSCHMIDT | 4030 | PSB | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
26 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
30 | GERMANO CABRERA MENDES | 1442 | PTB | 1 |
31 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
33 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | NEIDMAR ROGER CHARAO ALVES | 6550 | PC do B | 1 |
36 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
37 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
39 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 134 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 31 |
3 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 15 |
4 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 9 |
5 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 6 |
6 | MATEUS BARROS GOMES | 10610 | PRB | 6 |
7 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
8 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 5 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
10 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 3 |
13 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 2 |
15 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
16 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 2 |
17 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
19 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
20 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
21 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
23 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 1 |
25 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
26 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
27 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 1 |
29 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARTA GIOVANNA SILVEIRA VARGAS | 13700 | PT | 1 |
31 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
34 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | VANIUS GUARIGLIA | 14880 | PTB | 1 |
36 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |