Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 54 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 45 |
3 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 45 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 12 |
5 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 11 |
6 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 8 |
7 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 5 |
8 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 6560 | PC do B | 5 |
9 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
10 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 4 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
14 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
16 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
17 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
18 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
19 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
21 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOAO RAMOS FILHO | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
28 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 50 |
2 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 43 |
3 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 40 |
4 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 22 |
5 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 16 |
6 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 40101 | PSB | 13 |
7 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 6 |
8 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 5 |
9 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 4 |
10 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 4 |
11 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
12 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 3 |
13 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 2 |
14 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
15 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
17 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
18 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
19 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
20 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
24 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
25 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |