Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 64 |
2 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 43 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 6560 | PC do B | 10 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
8 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
11 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
12 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
13 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | ANA ALICE FELBERMAYER CASTELLAN | 1402 | PTB | 1 |
15 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
17 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
18 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
19 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 1 |
20 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
21 | JOAO RAMOS FILHO | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
22 | JORGE VARGAS MARTINS | 2551 | DEM | 1 |
23 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
24 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
25 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
27 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
30 | SERGIO GLENI ORASMO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
31 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
32 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 9 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 70 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 44 |
3 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 40101 | PSB | 12 |
5 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
6 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 3 |
7 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 3 |
8 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 2 |
10 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
12 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
15 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
16 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
17 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
18 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
19 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
20 | MARIA EREOLINA MACHADO | 45125 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
22 | MATHEUS CUNHA DUARTE SILVA | 43066 | PV | 1 |
23 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 1 |
24 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |