Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 51 |
2 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 44 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 6560 | PC do B | 6 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
8 | SERGIO GLENI ORASMO | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
10 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
12 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
14 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 2 |
15 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
17 | CLECI MARIA DE FREITAS JORGE BENDER | 1120 | PP | 1 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
19 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
20 | JEFFERSON FRAGA DA SILVA | 5005 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
22 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
23 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
24 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
25 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
26 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
28 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
29 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 66 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 31 |
3 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 40101 | PSB | 9 |
5 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 8 |
6 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 3 |
7 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 3 |
8 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 3 |
9 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
10 | MATHEUS CUNHA DUARTE SILVA | 43066 | PV | 2 |
11 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
12 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
13 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
14 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
15 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
18 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
19 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
20 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
21 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
23 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 1 |
24 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |