Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 71 |
2 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 46 |
3 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 6560 | PC do B | 26 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 20 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
13 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
14 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
16 | JOAO RAMOS FILHO | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
17 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
18 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
19 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
20 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
29 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
30 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
32 | SERGIO GLENI ORASMO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
33 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 78 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 44 |
3 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 35 |
4 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 40101 | PSB | 12 |
5 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 5 |
6 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 3 |
7 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 3 |
8 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 3 |
9 | MATHEUS CUNHA DUARTE SILVA | 43066 | PV | 3 |
10 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 3 |
11 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
13 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
14 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
15 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
17 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
18 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
19 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
20 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
21 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
22 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
23 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
24 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
25 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
26 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |