Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 73 |
2 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 59 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 30 |
4 | JOAO RAMOS FILHO | 4013 | PSB | 27 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 6560 | PC do B | 7 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
11 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 3 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
14 | SERGIO GLENI ORASMO | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
15 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
16 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 2 |
17 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
18 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
20 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
22 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | CARLOS ERI LIMA | 4522 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
27 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
28 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
29 | JORGE VARGAS MARTINS | 2551 | DEM | 1 |
30 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 1530 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
33 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
34 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
35 | MANOEL MENANDRO DE ARAUJO ROCHA FILHO | 4343 | PV | 1 |
36 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
38 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
39 | RICARDO GUIMARÃES MOURA | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
41 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
42 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
43 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 15 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 100 |
2 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 42 |
4 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 12 |
5 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 40101 | PSB | 12 |
6 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 11 |
7 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 10 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
9 | MATHEUS CUNHA DUARTE SILVA | 43066 | PV | 3 |
10 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
11 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
13 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 2 |
14 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
15 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 2 |
16 | PAULO SERGIO COSTA DA COSTA | 13513 | PT | 2 |
17 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
18 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
20 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
21 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
22 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
23 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
26 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
27 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
29 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
30 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
31 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
32 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
35 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
36 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 9 |