Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 38 |
2 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 33 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 17 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 6560 | PC do B | 9 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
8 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 3 |
9 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | SERGIO GLENI ORASMO | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
11 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
12 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
15 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
17 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
18 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
19 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
20 | JOAO RAMOS FILHO | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
21 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
24 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
26 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
27 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 12 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 52 |
2 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 27 |
3 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 22 |
4 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 40101 | PSB | 11 |
5 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 6 |
6 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 4 |
7 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 3 |
8 | PAULO SERGIO COSTA DA COSTA | 13513 | PT | 3 |
9 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 2 |
10 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
11 | MATHEUS CUNHA DUARTE SILVA | 43066 | PV | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
13 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
15 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
16 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
17 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
18 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
19 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
21 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
22 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
24 | VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA | 12605 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |