Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 93 |
2 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 53 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 20 |
4 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 13 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 5 |
8 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
11 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
18 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
23 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
25 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
27 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | MANOEL DA SILVA FERNANDES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
30 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
31 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
32 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 26 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 32 |
2 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 29 |
3 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 19 |
4 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 19 |
5 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 17 |
6 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 14 |
7 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 12 |
9 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 9 |
10 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 9 |
11 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 8 |
12 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 7 |
13 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 6 |
14 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 5 |
15 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
16 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 2 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
21 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
22 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 1 |
23 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
24 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 1 |
28 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
31 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
33 | JULIANA COSTA MEINERZ ZALAMENA | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
34 | JULIANO SOFIA DA ROCHA | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
35 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 1 |
36 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
38 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
39 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
40 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 28 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |