SANANDUVA 95 36
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 103 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 64 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 12 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 71 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 56 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 52 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 131 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 76 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 75 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 28 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 7 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 46 | |||
Nulos | 36 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 231 | |
Comparecimento | 201 | 87.01% |
Abstenção | 30 | 12.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 43 |
2 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 19 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 14 |
4 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
6 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 9 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 6 |
10 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
11 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
12 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
13 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
14 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
18 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
19 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
23 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
24 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
25 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 1 |
26 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
27 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
29 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PRB | 2 |
4 | PT do B | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 29 |
2 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 17 |
3 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 17 |
4 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 17 |
5 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 15 |
6 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 12 |
7 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 10 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 6 |
10 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 5 |
11 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
15 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 3 |
16 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 2 |
18 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 2 |
19 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
21 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
22 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
23 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
25 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
28 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 3 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PT do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 231 | |
Comparecimento | 201 | 87.01% |
Abstenção | 30 | 12.99% |