SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 162 260
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 214 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 38 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 207 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 71 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 25 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 4 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 254 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 193 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 70 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 57 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 4 |
7 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 76 | |||
Nulos | 61 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 394 | |
Comparecimento | 360 | 91.37% |
Abstenção | 34 | 8.63% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 173 |
2 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 36 |
3 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 14 |
4 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 8 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
9 | SILVERIO JOSE STOLBEN | 1617 | PSTU | 4 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
11 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 3 |
12 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
16 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
17 | CILDA JULIETA GOLDSCHMIDT | 4030 | PSB | 1 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
21 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
22 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
24 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
27 | NEUSA MARIA MACHADO ZOCH | 1481 | PTB | 1 |
28 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
29 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 7 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PR | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PSL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 81 |
2 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 64 |
3 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 48 |
4 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 37 |
5 | ELIANA MARIA GIEHL | 15900 | PMDB | 13 |
6 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | GARDÊNIA QUADROS GOETTERT | 23033 | PPS | 4 |
8 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 4 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
10 | NERI SIQUEIRA | 45845 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
12 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 2 |
13 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
15 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
16 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
17 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
18 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
19 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ERNANI PEREIRA | 43224 | PV | 1 |
23 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
25 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
27 | SALEH ASAD ABDALLA JUNIOR | 14258 | PTB | 1 |
28 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
29 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 33 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 13 |
2 | PT | 9 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 394 | |
Comparecimento | 360 | 91.37% |
Abstenção | 34 | 8.63% |