SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 162 424
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 106 |
2 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 42 |
3 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 39 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
5 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 2 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 127 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 39 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 25 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 144 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 127 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 57 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 31 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 19 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 219 | |
Comparecimento | 206 | 94.06% |
Abstenção | 13 | 5.94% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 82 |
2 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 17 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
4 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 6 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
6 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
8 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 4 |
9 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
13 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
14 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
15 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
17 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
20 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 2 |
21 | SILVERIO JOSE STOLBEN | 1617 | PSTU | 2 |
22 | CELMAR LOPES | 3377 | PMN | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
25 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
27 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MARIA IDALINA OLIVEIRA SOARES | 4388 | PV | 1 |
30 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
31 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
32 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
33 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 43 |
2 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 38 |
3 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 25 |
4 | ELIANA MARIA GIEHL | 15900 | PMDB | 9 |
5 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 8 |
6 | GARDÊNIA QUADROS GOETTERT | 23033 | PPS | 5 |
7 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 4 |
8 | NERI SIQUEIRA | 45845 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
10 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 3 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | IRTON MARX | 36609 | PTC | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 3 |
14 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 2 |
15 | ALFREDO SCHERER NETO | 45341 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | ERNANI PEREIRA | 43224 | PV | 2 |
17 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 2 |
18 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 2 |
19 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 1 |
21 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
22 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
23 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
25 | JOSE ARNILDO CAMARA | 25255 | DEM | 1 |
26 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
27 | LAIS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA | 43670 | PV | 1 |
28 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
29 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
30 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | RODOLFO LANDGRAF SANTOS | 25444 | DEM | 1 |
32 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 219 | |
Comparecimento | 206 | 94.06% |
Abstenção | 13 | 5.94% |