SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 192
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 158 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 87 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 66 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 3 |
6 | IVAN MARTINS PINHEIRO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 178 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 82 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 39 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 4 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
7 | HUMBERTO SETEMBRINO CORREA CARVALHO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
8 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 237 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 216 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 66 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 58 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 4 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
Brancos | 62 | |||
Nulos | 42 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 379 | |
Comparecimento | 344 | 90.77% |
Abstenção | 35 | 9.23% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 139 |
2 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 46 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 16 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 10 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
6 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 6 |
9 | CILDA JULIETA GOLDSCHMIDT | 4030 | PSB | 4 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
12 | SILVERIO JOSE STOLBEN | 1617 | PSTU | 4 |
13 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
14 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
15 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
20 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
21 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 2 |
22 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
23 | CELSO REHBEIN | 2323 | PPS | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
25 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
26 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
27 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
29 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
30 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
31 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
32 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
34 | VILNEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | 3333 | PMN | 1 |
35 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
36 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
Brancos | 29 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 4 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PV | 2 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 74 |
2 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 59 |
3 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 53 |
4 | ELIANA MARIA GIEHL | 15900 | PMDB | 27 |
5 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 20 |
6 | NERI SIQUEIRA | 45845 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | GARDÊNIA QUADROS GOETTERT | 23033 | PPS | 5 |
8 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
10 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
14 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
15 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
18 | ALFREDO SCHERER NETO | 45341 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
20 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
23 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 1 |
24 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
25 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
26 | ERNANI PEREIRA | 43224 | PV | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
28 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 14514 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
31 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | MARCOS FANTINELI CALEGARI | 10333 | PRB | 1 |
33 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
34 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
35 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PV | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 379 | |
Comparecimento | 344 | 90.77% |
Abstenção | 35 | 9.23% |