Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 45 |
2 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 32 |
3 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 24 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 17 |
5 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 5 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
13 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
14 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
15 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
18 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
19 | LUIZ NOE SOUZA SOARES | 4004 | PSB | 2 |
20 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
21 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 2 |
22 | ALDA TEREZINHA LOPES MILLER | 4303 | PV | 1 |
23 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ARTHUR DA SILVA | 4310 | PV | 1 |
25 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
27 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
29 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
31 | JOAO CARLOS SALVADOR RODRIGUES | 1199 | PP | 1 |
32 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | LANE HELENA TOSCA TOLDO | 4507 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
36 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
37 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
38 | MAURO DE SENA PEREIRA | 4523 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | MIRIAM ELIZANA DA LUZ MOURA | 1324 | PT | 1 |
40 | RONALDO CASSIMIRO LORENZEN PIPPI | 4010 | PSB | 1 |
41 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 65 |
2 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 52 |
3 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 8 |
4 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 7 |
5 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 4 |
6 | SANDRA LUIZA FELTRIN | 50123 | PSOL | 4 |
7 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 3 |
8 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 3 |
10 | VILMAR TEIXEIRA GALVAO | 13640 | PT | 3 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
12 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
13 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
15 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
17 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
18 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
19 | CELSO LUIZ DE ABREU | 43003 | PV | 1 |
20 | CLAUDENIR RODRIGUES BIGLIA | 50567 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
22 | EUNICE DE SIQURIRA FLORES | 15715 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | HEITOR CATARINO RIBEIRO SOARES | 25555 | DEM | 1 |
25 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 1 |
26 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 1 |
29 | LAURINDO LORENZI FILHO | 25001 | DEM | 1 |
30 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
31 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
32 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
33 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
34 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
35 | SERGIO ROBERTO POLLO | 45789 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |