Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 71 |
2 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 54 |
3 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 21 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 20 |
5 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 18 |
6 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 11 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
8 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 7 |
9 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 5 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
11 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
16 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
19 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
21 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 2 |
22 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 2 |
23 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
26 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
28 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
30 | NELSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 4321 | PV | 1 |
31 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 28 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 89 |
2 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 48 |
3 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 18 |
4 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 17 |
5 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 17 |
6 | SERGIO ROBERTO POLLO | 45789 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 8 |
8 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 6 |
9 | VILMAR TEIXEIRA GALVAO | 13640 | PT | 6 |
10 | LAURINDO LORENZI FILHO | 25001 | DEM | 4 |
11 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 2 |
14 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
15 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
16 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
17 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 2 |
18 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 2 |
19 | VALMIR RODRIGUES CEZAR | 12777 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
21 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
23 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | DENIS RAFAEL RATHMANN | 43015 | PV | 1 |
25 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
26 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
27 | HEITOR CATARINO RIBEIRO SOARES | 25555 | DEM | 1 |
28 | JAIRES DA SILVA MACIEL | 20001 | PSC | 1 |
29 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
31 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
32 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 29 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |