Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NELMO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA | 4014 | PSB | 43 |
2 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 42 |
3 | GERMANO CABRERA MENDES | 1442 | PTB | 34 |
4 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 22 |
5 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 10 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 8 |
9 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 7 |
10 | PAULO ROGERIO BENITES | 5080 | PSOL | 6 |
11 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 4 |
12 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 4 |
13 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
16 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
22 | ANDRESSA ZANOTELLI CASTELAN | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
29 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
31 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CARINE FRASSONI SILVEIRA | 15315 | PMDB | 56 |
2 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 36 |
3 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 26 |
4 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 24 |
5 | SERGIO NUNES MOREIRA | 12344 | PDT | 22 |
6 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 17 |
7 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 6 |
8 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 4 |
9 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 4 |
10 | EDIO ESTIVALETE BILHALVA | 14014 | PTB | 3 |
11 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 3 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 3 |
13 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 2 |
14 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
17 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
18 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
21 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
22 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
23 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
24 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
26 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
28 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
29 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
31 | SERGIO ROBERTO POLLO | 45789 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | ONEIDER VARGAS DE SOUZA * | 21021 | PCB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |